unopfo2017

Konkurrence: Unghundeoprykning
Klasse: Unghundeklasse

Start
nr
DKK Nr.
Kåringsnr
Hund
Race
køn
Hundefører
Afdeling
S
e
k.
Ø1 Ø2 Ø3 Ø4 Ø5 Ø6 Ø7 Ø8 Ø9 Ø10 Ø11 Fra
drag
Point Hals
død
1 DK13927/2014
35/2016
Jen-Agers Lao
Schæferhund
han
Flemming Bagge Hansen
Vordingborg
2 0,7 1,7 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,8 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,0 7,2 172,8 JA
2 DK07041/2014
26/2016
Planteskolen Faust
Schæferhund
han
Charlotte Berg Pedersen
Nykøbing Falster
2 1,4 1,7 2,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 0,0 5,0 8,0 0,0 8,8 30,4 149,6 JA
3 DK13013/2014
47/2016
Møllers Huxi
Schæferhund
Han
Maria Christina Hansen
Maribo
2 1,4 0,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,6 0,0 2,2 4,4 175,6 JA
4 DK15488/2015
10/2017
Weedfald Cilas
Schæferhund
Han
Henning Hjorth
Ringsted
2 2,7 1,2 0,0 0,2 0,0 6,2 0,0 0,0 16,5 0,0 7,0 33,8 146,2 JA
5 DK03950/2013
16/2015
Daneskjold Gucci
Malinois
Tæve
Kitt Boje Christensen
Kalundborg
2 1,9 0,5 1,5 0,5 0,0 11,0 0,2 0,0 5,5 0,0 1,0 22,1 157,9 JA
6 DK08463/2013
23/2015
Mallesmedens Cajun
Malinois
Han
Brian Rasmussen
Slagelse
2 0,7 2,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 5,0 5,5 0,0 0,2 14,1 165,9 JA
7 DK13911/2014
55/2015
Amager’s Messi
Schæferhund
Han
Niels Thim
Holbæk
2 0,5 0,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 1,7 178,3 JA
8 DK13017/2013
1/2016
Team Grauhaus Geo
Schæferhund
Han
Tina Kværnø
Næstved
2 3,6 0,5 0,0 0,2 11,0 1,3 0,0 0,0 8,0 0,0 5,0 29,6 150,4 JA
9 DK07394/2012
39/2015
Team Kratmosen Boxster
Schæferhund
Han
Søren Larsen
Nakskov
2 0,2 0,0 1,5 11,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 5,0 10,8 0,0 20,0 49,5 130,5 NEJ
10 DK08890/2013
32/2016
Hajen Makrel
Schæferhund
Tæve
Elisabeth Trolle Dahl
Næstved
2 0,5 0,2 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,2 0,0 5,0 0,0 0,0 3,5 10,4 169,6 JA
11 DK18607/2012
40/2015
Møllers Cody
Schæferhund
Han
Jesper B. Larsen
Kalundborg
2 0,3 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 10,5 0,0 20,0 30,8 149,2 NEJ
12 DK02964/2012
54/2014
Hajen Isvaffel
Schæferhund
Han
Hans Peter Engsvang
Kalundborg
2 1,1 1,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,2 0,0 0,0 0,8 0,0 1,5 4,8 175,2 JA
13 DK17268/2010
24/2014
Lucky Light Domino
Rottweiler
Tæve
Michael Egede Petersen
Holbæk
2 1,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 8,0 0,0 4,0 24,2 155,8 JA
13 DK17268/2010
24/2014
Lucky Light Domino
Rottweiler
Tæve
Michael Egede Petersen
Holbæk
2 1,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 8,0 0,0 4,0 24,2 155,8 JA
14 DK17687/2012
72/2014
Fakir
Schæferhund
Han
Susanne Holten Gregersen
Næstved
2 0,8 2,2 0,2 0,0 0,0 1,4 0,0 0,2 5,5 0,0 0,5 10,8 169,2 JA
Stadig i
konkurrence
Alle øvelser
afsluttet
Udgået

0 mangler at fuldføre.  –  Konkurrencen er afsluttet


Dagens resultat

Konkurrence: Unghundeoprykning
Klasse: Unghundeklasse

Afdeling: Næstved
Dato: 26-03-2017

Placering Start
nr
Kåringsnr
Hund
Race
køn
Hundefører
Afdeling
S
e
k.
Point Hals
død
Før Nu Ialt
1 7 55/2015
Amager’s Messi
Schæferhund
Han
Niels Thim
Holbæk
2 178,3 JA 1/2 Hel Hel
2 3 47/2016
Møllers Huxi
Schæferhund
Han
Maria Christina Hansen
Maribo
2 175,6 JA 1/2 Hel Hel
3 12 54/2014
Hajen Isvaffel
Schæferhund
Han
Hans Peter Engsvang
Kalundborg
2 175,2 JA 1/2 Hel Hel
4 1 35/2016
Jen-Agers Lao
Schæferhund
han
Flemming Bagge Hansen
Vordingborg
2 172,8 JA Nej Hel Hel
5 10 32/2016
Hajen Makrel
Schæferhund
Tæve
Elisabeth Trolle Dahl
Næstved
2 169,6 JA 1/2 1/2 Hel
6 14 72/2014
Fakir
Schæferhund
Han
Susanne Holten Gregersen
Næstved
2 169,2 JA Nej 1/2 1/2
7 6 23/2015
Mallesmedens Cajun
Malinois
Han
Brian Rasmussen
Slagelse
2 165,9 JA 1/2 1/2 Hel
8 5 16/2015
Daneskjold Gucci
Malinois
Tæve
Kitt Boje Christensen
Kalundborg
2 157,9 JA Nej 1/2 1/2
9 13 24/2014
Lucky Light Domino
Rottweiler
Tæve
Michael Egede Petersen
Holbæk
2 155,8 JA Nej 1/2 1/2
10 13 24/2014
Lucky Light Domino
Rottweiler
Tæve
Michael Egede Petersen
Holbæk
2 155,8 JA Nej 1/2 1/2
11 8 1/2016
Team Grauhaus Geo
Schæferhund
Han
Tina Kværnø
Næstved
2 150,4 JA 1/2
12 2 26/2016
Planteskolen Faust
Schæferhund
han
Charlotte Berg Pedersen
Nykøbing Falster
2 149,6 JA 1/2
13 11 40/2015
Møllers Cody
Schæferhund
Han
Jesper B. Larsen
Kalundborg
2 149,2 NEJ Nej Nej
14 4 10/2017
Weedfald Cilas
Schæferhund
Han
Henning Hjorth
Ringsted
2 146,2 JA Nej
15 9 39/2015
Team Kratmosen Boxster
Schæferhund
Han
Søren Larsen
Nakskov
2 130,5 NEJ Nej Nej