unopef2018

Konkurrence: Unghundeoprykning
Klasse: Unghundeklasse

Start
nr
DKK Nr.
Kåringsnr
Hund
Race
køn
Hundefører
Afdeling
S
e
k.
Ø1 Ø2 Ø3 Ø4 Ø5 Ø6 Ø7 Ø8 Ø9 Ø10 Ø11 Fra
drag
Point Hals
død
1 DK02970/2016
35/2018
Zult
Schæferhund
Han
Torben Rutkjær
Korsør
2 0,6 1,8 0,3 0,2 0,0 0,2 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 3,8 7,9 172,1 JA
2 DK20395/2015
50/2017
Disagers Thano
Schæferhund
Han
Vibeke Wulff
Næstved
2 1,6 0,2 0,2 0,0 7,2 0,3 0,0 0,0 2,4 0,0 3,8 15,7 164,3 JA
3 DK09054/2014
85/2017
Dederthing Harry
Schæferhund
Han
Ulf Larsen
Slagelse
2 1,5 2,8 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,2 5,9 10,0 13,0 0,0 3,0 38,4 141,6 NEJ
4 DK14102/2015
87/2017
Flottenheimer Uron
Hollandsk Herdershond
Han
Marianne Larsen
Ringsted
2 0,9 2,3 0,0 0,0 11,0 7,5 0,0 1,8 11,5 0,0 10,0 45,0 135,0 NEJ
5 DK16213/2013
6/2018
Sch-Ca Rikke
Schæferhund
Tæve
Ole Laurits Jensen
Slagelse
2 8,0 1,0 0,0 11,0 0,0 2,2 13,5 15,5 15,0 0,0 12,5 78,7 101,3 JA
6 DK0149/2013
33/2017
Danaskjold Fonda
Malinois
Tæve
Karin Dorte Ernst
Næstved
2 0,4 0,0 0,2 0,2 0,0 0,2 0,0 0,0 3,7 0,0 1,7 6,4 173,6 JA
7 DK14797/2015
17/2018
Jen-Agers Umberto
Schæferhund
Han
Michael Karlsen
Holbæk
2 0,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,2 0,0 5,5 0,0 3,0 20,0 28,9 151,1 JA
8 DK01502/2013
84/2017
Disagers Ratis
Schæferhund
Tæve
Henning Vang Pedersen
Slagelse
2 3,5 3,0 0,5 0,3 0,0 1,8 5,5 10,8 5,0 0,0 3,8 34,2 145,8 JA
9 DK01840/2015
51/2017
Amagers Nanse
Schæferhund
Tæve
Birgit Mandrup-Poulsen
Holbæk
2 2,2 4,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,8 0,0 5,5 20,0 0,0 2,0 35,5 144,5 NEJ
10 DK08856/2016
46/2018
Hajen Vipti
Schæferhund
Han
Kim Erik Larsen
Næstved
2 1,2 0,8 0,0 0,2 4,2 0,7 0,8 10,0 12,0 0,0 5,3 35,2 144,8 NEJ
11 DK04370/2014
88/2017
Felukkas Kari
Rottweiler
Tæve
Marianne Jensen
Ringsted
2 1,9 3,8 0,2 0,2 8,3 0,2 12,5 10,0 5,0 0,0 15,0 57,1 122,9 JA
Stadig i
konkurrence
Alle øvelser
afsluttet
Udgået

0 mangler at fuldføre.  –  Konkurrencen er afsluttet


Dagens resultat

Konkurrence: Unghundeoprykning
Klasse: Unghundeklasse

Afdeling: Korsør
Dato: 28-10-2018

Placering Start
nr
Kåringsnr
Hund
Race
køn
Hundefører
Afdeling
S
e
k.
Point Hals
død
Før Nu Ialt
1 6 33/2017
Danaskjold Fonda
Malinois
Tæve
Karin Dorte Ernst
Næstved
2 173,6 JA Nej Hel Hel
2 1 35/2018
Zult
Schæferhund
Han
Torben Rutkjær
Korsør
2 172,1 JA Nej Hel Hel
3 2 50/2017
Disagers Thano
Schæferhund
Han
Vibeke Wulff
Næstved
2 164,3 JA 1/2 1/2 Hel
4 7 17/2018
Jen-Agers Umberto
Schæferhund
Han
Michael Karlsen
Holbæk
2 151,1 JA Nej
5 8 84/2017
Disagers Ratis
Schæferhund
Tæve
Henning Vang Pedersen
Slagelse
2 145,8 JA Nej
6 10 46/2018
Hajen Vipti
Schæferhund
Han
Kim Erik Larsen
Næstved
2 144,8 NEJ Nej Nej
7 9 51/2017
Amagers Nanse
Schæferhund
Tæve
Birgit Mandrup-Poulsen
Holbæk
2 144,5 NEJ Nej Nej
8 3 85/2017
Dederthing Harry
Schæferhund
Han
Ulf Larsen
Slagelse
2 141,6 NEJ Nej Nej
9 4 87/2017
Flottenheimer Uron
Hollandsk Herdershond
Han
Marianne Larsen
Ringsted
2 135,0 NEJ Nej Nej
10 11 88/2017
Felukkas Kari
Rottweiler
Tæve
Marianne Jensen
Ringsted
2 122,9 JA Nej
11 5 6/2018
Sch-Ca Rikke
Schæferhund
Tæve
Ole Laurits Jensen
Slagelse
2 101,3 JA Nej

Konkurrence: Unghundeoprykning
Klasse: Unghundeklasse

Start
nr
DKK Nr.
Kåringsnr
Hund
Race
køn
Hundefører
Afdeling
S
e
k.
Ø1 Ø2 Ø3 Ø4 Ø5 Ø6 Ø7 Ø8 Ø9 Ø10 Ø11 Fra
drag
Point Hals
død
1 DK17342/2013
52/2017
Kowo
Rottweiler
Han
Erik Hansen
Nykøbing Falster
2 1,8 5,8 0,0 0,0 3,0 0,2 0,0 0,0 7,5 0,0 11,8 30,1 149,9 JA
2 DK16581/2016
12/2018
Haakon
Rottweiler
Han
Lasse Strange Jensen
Nykøbing Falster
2 0,0 0,2 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,0 3,7 176,3 JA
3 DK14649/2011
83/2017
Tobilas Sambo
Schæferhund
Han
John Preben Langhoff Hansen
Maribo
2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 180,0 NEJ
4 DK19536/2016
34/2018
Bergmanns Anthon
Schæferhund
Han
Ulla Petersen
Nykøbing Falster
2 0,2 1,0 0,0 0,0 5,5 0,3 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 1,5 9,5 170,5 JA
5 DK00071/2017
5/2018
Sch-Ca Bjarke
Schæferhund
Han
Kjeld Kofoed
Maribo
2 0,2 0,2 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 6,4 173,6 JA
6 DK07824/2017
19/2018
Tobilas Bondo
Schæferhund
Han
Henrik Palasz Hansen
Maribo
2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 180,0 JA
7 DK12718/2014
13/2018
Vennebjergs Calle
Schæferhund
Han
Ditte Andersen
Nakskov
2 1,2 2,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,4 0,0 5,0 10,0 1,0 5,5 26,6 153,4 NEJ
Stadig i
konkurrence
Alle øvelser
afsluttet
Udgået

0 mangler at fuldføre.  –  Konkurrencen er afsluttet


Dagens resultat

Konkurrence: Unghundeoprykning
Klasse: Unghundeklasse

Afdeling: Nakskov
Dato: 28-10-2018

Placering Start
nr
Kåringsnr
Hund
Race
køn
Hundefører
Afdeling
S
e
k.
Point Hals
død
Før Nu Ialt
1 6 19/2018
Tobilas Bondo
Schæferhund
Han
Henrik Palasz Hansen
Maribo
2 180,0 JA Nej Hel Hel
2 2 12/2018
Haakon
Rottweiler
Han
Lasse Strange Jensen
Nykøbing Falster
2 176,3 JA Nej Hel Hel
3 5 5/2018
Sch-Ca Bjarke
Schæferhund
Han
Kjeld Kofoed
Maribo
2 173,6 JA 1/2 Hel Hel
4 4 34/2018
Bergmanns Anthon
Schæferhund
Han
Ulla Petersen
Nykøbing Falster
2 170,5 JA Nej Hel Hel
5 7 13/2018
Vennebjergs Calle
Schæferhund
Han
Ditte Andersen
Nakskov
2 153,4 NEJ Nej Nej
6 1 52/2017
Kowo
Rottweiler
Han
Erik Hansen
Nykøbing Falster
2 149,9 JA 1/2