unopef2017

Konkurrence: Unghundeoprykning
Klasse: Unghundeklasse

Start
nr
DKK Nr.
Kåringsnr
Hund
Race
køn
Hundefører
Afdeling
S
e
k.
Ø1 Ø2 Ø3 Ø4 Ø5 Ø6 Ø7 Ø8 Ø9 Ø10 Ø11 Fra
drag
Point Hals
død
1 DK07041/2014
26/2016
Planteskolen Faust
Schæferhund
han
Charlotte Berg Pedersen
Nykøbing Falster
2 0,2 0,0 0,0 0,2 0,0 2,4 0,0 5,2 10,0 0,0 3,5 21,5 158,5 NEJ
2 DK0149/2013
33/2017
Danaskjold Fonda
Malinois
Tæve
Karin Dorte Ernst
Næstved
2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,2 0,0 0,2 5,0 10,7 5,0 0,0 12,0 33,1 146,9 JA
3 DK20395/2015
50/2017
Disagers Thano
Schæferhund
Han
Vibeke Wulff
Næstved
2 0,6 1,2 0,0 0,2 0,0 0,8 0,0 0,0 6,0 0,0 1,5 10,3 169,7 JA
4 DK08552/2014
46/2017
Sch-Ca Søren
Schæferhund
Han
Marianne Priess
Holbæk
2 8,0 2,5 1,8 0,7 8,5 1,2 0,0 5,0 0,0 0,0 5,0 32,7 147,3 JA
5 DK15488/2015
10/2017
Weedfald Cilas
Schæferhund
Han
Henning Hjorth
Ringsted
2 2,0 2,0 0,0 0,5 11,0 0,2 0,0 5,5 0,5 0,0 1,5 23,2 156,8 JA
6 DK13017/2013
1/2016
Team Grauhaus Geo
Schæferhund
Han
Tina Kværnø
Næstved
2 0,8 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 4,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,3 7,6 172,4 JA
7 DK17342/2013
52/2017
Kowo
Rottweiler
Han
Erik Hansen
Nykøbing Falster
2 1,2 2,0 0,0 0,0 3,0 0,8 0,0 5,8 10,3 0,0 16,0 39,1 140,9 NEJ
8 DK18607/2012
40/2015
Møllers Cody
Schæferhund
Han
Jesper B. Larsen
Kalundborg
2 0,7 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,5 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 2,2 4,9 175,1 JA
9 DK05250/2015
47/2017
Dederthing Jasper
Schæferhund
Han
Lasse Daugaard
Slagelse
2 0,0 0,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,7 0,0 0,3 0,0 1,0 1,0 3,2 176,8 JA
10 DK07394/2012
39/2015
Team Kratmosen Boxster
Schæferhund
Han
Søren Larsen
Nakskov
2 0,4 0,0 0,3 7,0 2,0 1,2 0,0 0,0 5,0 0,0 8,0 23,9 156,1 JA
11 DK05393/2013
53/2014
Aron
Schæferhund
Han
Knud Bent Møller
Østsjælland
2 5,0 0,3 0,5 0,2 10,6 0,3 0,0 0,5 1,3 1,0 20,0 39,7 140,3 JA
Stadig i
konkurrence
Alle øvelser
afsluttet
Udgået

0 mangler at fuldføre.  –  Konkurrencen er afsluttet


Dagens resultat

Konkurrence: Unghundeoprykning
Klasse: Unghundeklasse

Afdeling: Ringsted
Dato: 29-10-2017

Placering Start
nr
Kåringsnr
Hund
Race
køn
Hundefører
Afdeling
S
e
k.
Point Hals
død
Før Nu Ialt
1 9 47/2017
Dederthing Jasper
Schæferhund
Han
Lasse Daugaard
Slagelse
2 176,8 JA Nej Hel Hel
2 8 40/2015
Møllers Cody
Schæferhund
Han
Jesper B. Larsen
Kalundborg
2 175,1 JA Nej Hel Hel
3 6 1/2016
Team Grauhaus Geo
Schæferhund
Han
Tina Kværnø
Næstved
2 172,4 JA 1/2 Hel Hel
4 3 50/2017
Disagers Thano
Schæferhund
Han
Vibeke Wulff
Næstved
2 169,7 JA Nej 1/2 1/2
5 1 26/2016
Planteskolen Faust
Schæferhund
han
Charlotte Berg Pedersen
Nykøbing Falster
2 158,5 NEJ 1/2 1/2
6 5 10/2017
Weedfald Cilas
Schæferhund
Han
Henning Hjorth
Ringsted
2 156,8 JA Nej 1/2 1/2
7 10 39/2015
Team Kratmosen Boxster
Schæferhund
Han
Søren Larsen
Nakskov
2 156,1 JA Nej 1/2 1/2
8 4 46/2017
Sch-Ca Søren
Schæferhund
Han
Marianne Priess
Holbæk
2 147,3 JA Nej
9 2 33/2017
Danaskjold Fonda
Malinois
Tæve
Karin Dorte Ernst
Næstved
2 146,9 JA Nej
10 7 52/2017
Kowo
Rottweiler
Han
Erik Hansen
Nykøbing Falster
2 140,9 NEJ Nej Nej
11 11 53/2014
Aron
Schæferhund
Han
Knud Bent Møller
Østsjælland
2 140,3 JA 1/2